Regional Directors

Name Position Phone State Country
Mr. Khurram Dar RD Lahore 04299201448
Mr. Sajid Anwar Bhalli RD Gujranwala 0554283074
Ali Akber Mahar RD Faisalabad 0419220041
Mr. Atta Ullah Qureshi RD Multan 0619210190
Mr. Jahanzeb Khan Niazi RD Bahawalpur 0629239353
Mr. Mansoor Ahmad Ghazi RD DG Khan 0649260263
Mr. Ahmed Farooq RD Rawalpindi 0519280247